PBA Header

ABOUT THE PBA BREEDERS & FIBER PRODUCERS   CLASSIFIED ADS PBA SHOP

PBA Member Directory
To find a member near you, click a state below.  To list or update your membership on this page, please join or contact the registrar


Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

John and Roxanne Long  
Member ID:20-1139
Deep Roots Farm (LNG)
2880 N. Sunset Dr. 
Chino Valley, AZ 86323
Phone: 928-910-3110
E-mail: peace2all@commspeed.net
Tim & Jonnae  Shetter  
Member ID:21-1174
Big Sky Acres (BSK)
820 Reyes Rd 
Chino Valley, AZ 86323
Phone: 970-888-1383
E-mail: jlshetter@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Tina Blakeman  
Member ID:19-1117
Rising Ridge Ranch (RSR )
95 West Sutter Road 
Paradise , CA 95969
Phone: 805-407-5390
E-mail: knotabug@gmail.com
Terisue Harvey  
Member ID:14-945
Horsefeather Ranch (HFR)
1060 Fox Canyon 
Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Phone: 805-459-8248
E-mail: horsefeatherranch@gmail.com
Kylee, Falynn, Hadley Truelock  
Member ID:20-1140
Hidden Creek (HC)
PO Box 296 
Copperopolis, CA 95228
Phone: 209-345-3845
E-mail: T6RanchMom@gmail.com
Alicia K Walker  
Member ID:05-579
Daisy Hill Ranch (DHR)
210 Old Millers Rd 
Templeton, CA 93465
Phone: 805-550-9852
E-mail: akWarren21@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Tracey Egolf  
Member ID:16-1045
Ute Meadow Ranch (UMR)
PO Box 2017 
Fairplay, CO 80440
Phone: 970-485-0567
E-mail: traceyegolf@gmail.com
Kristine & Erin McGovern  
Member ID:21-1150
Broken Spoke Ranch (MCG)
57383 ME Road 
Collbran, CO 81624
Phone: 970-270-3073
E-mail: kmcgovern222@gmail.com
Emily  Salatino  
Member ID:19-1119
PO Box 163 
Alma, CO 80420
Phone: 970-389-1318
E-mail: Bristleconespringfarm@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Patricia Boss  
Member ID:20-1129
First Light Farm (FLP)
302 East Old Route 6 
Hampton, CT 6247
Phone: (904)710-5766
E-mail: ibpatb@aol.com
Christine Embser  
Member ID:15-1008
Left Bend Farm (LB1)
45 Whitney Rd 
Columbia, CT 6237
Phone: 860-778-5746
E-mail: cembser@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Jennifer Eisenhauer John Zarycki
Member ID:20-1132
EZ Livin' Ranch (EZL)
15386 Navion Dr.  
Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Phone: (561)601-8766
E-mail: jezarycki@gmail.com
Janet Metz  
Member ID:17-1060
Walking Horse Lane Farm (WHL)
900 Walking Horse Ln 
Valkaria, FL 32950
Phone: 321-727-0077
E-mail: runawaymare@cfl.rr.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Kim Depp  
Member ID:12-892
Pawsitive Plantation (PP2)
1520 Tate Rd 
Summerville, GA 30747
Phone: 706-734-0948
E-mail: pygoras@pawsitiveplantation.com
Brenda G Rogers  
Member ID:18-1081
Goatrail Farms (GRF)
101 Thomas Ave 
Chickamauga, GA 30707
Phone: 706-924-2539
E-mail: bgr410@icloud.com
Ashley  Yocom  
Member ID:21-1171
Seven Slot Ranch (SSR)
930 Sapp Rd. 
Morven, GA 31638
Phone: 229-263-2416
E-mail: ashleysapp16@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Dwight & Alice  Curtis  
Member ID:21-1180
Prairie Patch Pygoras (P3)
1843 65th St 
Garrison, IA 52229
Phone: 319-477-6585
E-mail: ddcia@netins.net, akcia@netins.net
Debbie Eubanks  
Member ID:14-947
Bohemian Creek Farm (BC)
16298 Valley Ave 
Cresco, IA 52136
Phone: 563-379-7237
E-mail: bohemiancreekfarm@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Christine Nauman  
Member ID:18-1080
1037 Showalter Rd 
Moscow, ID 83843
Phone: 509-330-0574
E-mail: woolypinesfarm@gmail.com
Sharon Miller Scott  
Member ID:17-1053
Scott Fiber Farm (SF1)
9350 S 24000 W 
Stone, ID 83252
Phone: 435-279-3309
E-mail: sharonmiller4U@yahoo.com
Tony Zwink  
Member ID:19-1108
Zwink Farms (ZFS)
2872 Hoo Doo Mountain Road 
Priest River, ID 83856
Phone: 406-539-8598
E-mail: tony.zwink@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Kira Marks  
Member ID:20-1135
Cedar Ridge Farm (CRW)
1853 Dutch Ridge Rd 
Carbondale, IL 62903
Phone: 618-967-9677
E-mail: cedarridgeweaving@gmail.com
Noweda, Robert & Sarah  McNeill Robert  Hogue
Member ID:18-1079
Two Roberts (TRR)
14485 Urbana Ln 
Johnston City, IL 62951
Phone: 618-579-5579
E-mail: noweda.mcneill@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Jonna Primus  
Member ID:20-1125
2242 West 450 S.  
Washington , IN 47501
Phone: 812-881-9476
E-mail: jprimus@me.com
Amanda Sadowski  
Member ID:13-924
Labor of Love Pygoras (ATS)
7686 North State Rd 55 
Lake Village, IN 46349
Phone: 219-363-2128
E-mail: sunorahfarm1@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Ruth Hawkins  
Member ID:11-829
Little Hawk Farm (LHF)
127 E 900 Rd 
Baldwin City, KS 66006
Phone: 785-840-4085
E-mail: rhawkinsdesign@yahoo.com
Nena Kaster  
Member ID:20-1128
Echo Moon Farm (EHF)
6673 NW US Hwy 77 
El Dorado, KS 67042
Phone: 316-323-7020
E-mail: nenakaster@gmail.com
Collen & Michael McGee  
Member ID:16-1019
Rowan Tree Farm (RTF)
1221 2600 Ave 
Abilene, KS 67410
Phone: 785-571-7226
E-mail: collen.a.mcgee@gmail.com
Roger & Penny Minniear  
Member ID:18-1064
Minniear Menagerie (2M)
34370 Rockville Rd 
Louisburg, KS 66053
Phone: 816-210-1108
E-mail: reminniear@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Natalie Houston  
Member ID:19-1115
Goats and Cloves (GNC)
6824 East Bend Road 
Burlington, KY 41005
Phone: 859-388-4708
E-mail: natalie.ann.houston@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Karen & Kevin Olson  
Member ID:21-1182
Four Acres Farm (FAF)
17 Pine St 
South Easton , MA 2375
Phone: 508-238-2637
E-mail: fouracresfarm2021@gmail.com
Rebecca Tirabassi  
Member ID:18-1067
5 Maples Farm (5MF)
1155 Glendale Rd 
Wilbraham, MA 1095
Phone: 508-245-1731
E-mail: rebecca.tirabassi@gmail.com
Richard & Greta Zane  
Member ID:18-1082
Terra Alta Fiber (TAF)
PO Box 202 
Chesterfield, MA 1012
Phone: 540-908-9346
E-mail: zanewildlife@yahoo.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Tammy Jones  
Member ID:13-912
Massey Pygoras (TKJ)
12667 Massey Rd 
Massey, MD 21650
Phone: 410-928-3951
E-mail: tjones@jonesfamilyfarm.org
Liza & Henry Sanford-Crane  
Member ID:96-297
The Oaks (SC)
125 Lewis Shore Rd 
Elkton, MD 21921
Phone: 410-392-5904
E-mail: pygoras@pygoras.net
Gerry Scarfe  
Member ID:06-616
Spinner's Joy (SJ)
9 Crestwood Dr 
Elkton, MD 21921
Phone: 410-398-8596
E-mail: escarfe@comcast.net

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Robyn & Hannah Engelman  
Member ID:21-1157
1706 144th Ave 
Dorr, MI 49323
Phone: 267-885-8477
E-mail: engelmanfamily4@gmail.com
Terri, Mike, Jon, & Jake Gherardi  
Member ID:14-959
Gherardi's Totes'n Goats (GTG)
12786 4 Mile Rd 
Plainwell, MI 49080
Phone: 269-664-4381
E-mail: Mjtjgherardi@aol.com
Gayle Glownia  
Member ID:12-890
Bloomfield Farm (BFF)
6615 Harwood Rd 
Ionia, MI 48846
Phone: 616-527-3395
E-mail: gglownia@ameritech.net
Dale & Pam Gregg  
Member ID:16-1015
Fat Bottom Farms (DPG)
1277 64th St 
Fennville, MI 49408
Phone: 616-499-5340; 231-233-6071
E-mail: dalegregg55@gmail.com
Nanette Nichols  
Member ID:08-736
Gun Plain Pygoras (GPP)
790 Marsh Rd 
Plainwell, MI 49080
Phone: 269-685-5023
E-mail: fiatluxfibers@hotmail.com
Karen Price  
Member ID:15-990
The Price Bouquet (TPB)
720 Port Crescent Rd 
Port Austin, MI 48467
Phone: 989-585-3129
E-mail: kkprice40@aol.com
Christie Zablocki  
Member ID:18-1092
Penchant 4 Pygoras (CZ)
28772 Van Horn Rd 
New Boston, MI 48164
Phone: 734-771-4362
E-mail: czablocki1102@gmail.com
Linda Haug Zellers  
Member ID:11-843
Meadowstar Farm (LSZ)
7590 W Wx Ave 
Schoolcraft, MI 49087
Phone: 269-720-3643
E-mail: meadowstarfarm@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Tammy Campoverde  
Member ID:18-1076
Campoverde (TEC)
28878 Csah 4 
Dassel, MN 55325
Phone: 952-212-6377
E-mail: tammycampoverde@gmail.com
Anne Kelly  
Member ID:17-1056
Great River (ALK)
539 Lexington Pkwy S 
St Paul, MN 55116
Phone: 651-757-5090
E-mail: annelouisekelly@gmail.com
Lisa Klejeski  
Member ID:21-1175
Klejeski Pygoras (TLK)
214 55th Ave NE 
Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Phone: 3202910403
E-mail: lisareads@outlook.com
Carrie McLachlan  
Member ID:01-412
Rancho Amara (RA)
11120 168th Street West 
Lakeville, MN 55044
Phone: 360-661-0307
E-mail: shant@whidbey.com
Debra Mohelski  
Member ID:19-1102
T & D Pygoras (TDM)
4481 Little Rd 
Barnum, MN 55707
Phone: 218-460-8030
E-mail: dmohelski58@gmail.com
Sam & Lindsay Swedberg  
Member ID:21-1163
Wakefield Brook Farm (WBP)
17948 380th St 
McGregor, MN 55760
Phone: 218-768-2833
E-mail: swedberglinz@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Brad & Lorraine Bouska  
Member ID:16-1023
Honeysuckle Haven (HVN)
11331 Ware Church Rd 
Hillsboro, MO 63050
Phone: 636-944-8880
E-mail: goat4mom@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Licette Hammer  
Member ID:20-1143
975 Stonefly Rd 
Dillon, MT 59725
Phone: 406-396-7707
E-mail: hammercoolness@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

April & Richard Bowling  
Member ID:15-994
Double B Farm (ARB)
1161 Stephenson Rd 
Benson, NC 27504
Phone: 919-809-4648
E-mail: april_bowling@yahoo.com
Maggie Leman  
Member ID:10-784
1205 Olive Branch Rd 
Durham, NC 27703
Phone: 919-596-0984
E-mail: maggidans@msn.com
Herb & Beverly VanHook- Schrey  
Member ID:09-761
Mountain Meadow Farm (MMF)
2367 Addington Bridge Rd 
Franklin, NC 28734
Phone: 828-369-7560
E-mail: schreync@gmail.com
Laura St. Clair  
Member ID:20-1130
Echo Hill Farm (ECH)
529 Pace Rd 
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Phone: (727)455-4254
E-mail: laurasaintclair@gmail.com
Barbara Vassallo  
Member ID:11-820
Mountain Lady Farm (ML)
PO Box 275 
Leicester, NC 28748
Phone: 828-683-8480
E-mail: mountainlady74@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Dennis & Carol  Simenson  
Member ID:21-1161
Dakota Pygoras (DCP)
12815 34th St. NW 
Bismark, ND 58503
Phone: 701-527-9576; 701-220-1950
E-mail: dakotacarol@dakotacarol.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Cynthia  Arbaugh  
Member ID:19-1110
Cottonwood Acres (CWA)
19263 S 204th Street  
Gretna, NE 68028
Phone: 402-253-2295
E-mail: carbaugh_ne@yahoo.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Kylie Nikolle Baker  
Member ID:10-814
Aisling Farm (AF3)
PO Box 110 
Hope, NJ 7844
Phone: 908-459-5980
E-mail: Knbcomm@gmail.com
James Milbauer Jean Rankin
Member ID:14-946
Four Bridges (4BF)
180 South Rd 
Chester, NJ 7930
Phone: 973-543-5770
E-mail: jimmjeanr@att.net

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Fran Bishop  
Member ID:89-90
RSA (RSA)
538 Lamson Road 
Lysander, NY 13027
Phone: 315-678-2812
E-mail: RSAPYGMIES@aol.com
Deborah Duguid-May  
Member ID:21-1154
Turtle Pond (TPS)
6561 Gulick Rd 
Naples, NY 14512
Phone: 585-729-3231
E-mail: deborahduguidmay@gmail.com
Aaron O'Neil  
Member ID:20-1133
Shrubstead R.E.S.S.Q (KV7)
556 County Route 11 
West Monroe, NY 13167
Phone: (727)919-7574
E-mail: redeagletrapping@gmail.com
Hillari Sahm  
Member ID:21-1179
Hillari's Herd (HS4)
10 Jefferson St 
Phoenix, NY 13135
Phone: 315-744-3646

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Polly Dickerson  
Member ID:11-834
Sunshine Pygoras (SSP)
2149 Twp Rd 46N 
Bellefontaine, OH 43311
Phone: 937-935-0031
E-mail: pollyd929672000@yahoo.com
Laura Fulkert  
Member ID:17-1054
Prairie House Fibers (LEF)
2381 W Fremont Rd 
Port Clinton, OH 43452
Phone: 419-707-2069
E-mail: prairiehousefibers@aol.com
Jeff & Lisa Grzeskowiak  
Member ID:09-769
Greystone (GSH)
19012 West Darby Rd 
Marysville, OH 43040
Phone: 937-642-8072
E-mail: greystonehomestead@gmail.com
Erika Lockwood  
Member ID:17-1050
Windy Ridge Farm (WRF)
4372 Co Rd 28 
West Liberty, OH 43357
Phone: 937-597-0323
E-mail: elockwood79@gmail.com
Robin Oliver  
Member ID:18-1072
Caney Fork Pygoras (CFP)
15255 Shade Road 
Guysville, OH 45735
Phone: 205-612-0551
E-mail: roliver2078@gmail.com
The Shields Family  
Member ID:18-1077
Red Flower Farm (RED)
3837 Anderson Rd 
Morrow, OH 45152
Phone: 513-602-7188
E-mail: shields.kellyann@gmail.com
Brette  Soucie Matt Henschen
Member ID:16-1021
Grumpy Goat (GGE)
124 S. Perry St 
Saint Marys, OH 45885
Phone: 603-828-8619
E-mail: grumpygoatexperiment@gmail.com
Jessica Vierling-West  
Member ID:21-1164
Wild Edges Farm (WEF)
6690 Bateman Lane 
Athens, OH 45701
Phone: 740-707-1540
E-mail: wildedgesfarm2015@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Erica Brown  Lindsay & Allison Brown
Member ID:13-930
Quail Hollow Farm (LAB)
PO Box 534 
Scappoose, OR 97056
Phone: 503-329-1262
E-mail: remymclean@yahoo.com
Deborah Christensen Sydney, Marissa, Hayden Liao
Member ID:12-871
HMS Acres (HMS5)
33709 Tarbell Rd 
Scappoose, OR 97056
Phone: 503-366-0880
E-mail: d.a.christensen@comcast.net
R'Chel Plank- & Cole Gryffin  
Member ID:15-987
Cat's Paw Farm (CPF)
1260 N 2nd St 
Union, OR 97883
Phone: 541-910-4961
E-mail: rchel.plank@gmail.com
Misty & Robert Harding  
Member ID:14-967
Tasteful Farms (TFR)
PO Box 517 
Amity, OR 97101
Phone: 503-537-7627
E-mail: mistyh31@hotmail.com
Chad C.  Holloway Bobbie L.  Stirling
Member ID:21-1183
Salt Chuck Ranch (SLT)
38995 Hwy 101 N.  
Cloverdale, OR 97112
Phone: 541-965-1374
E-mail: chad.c.holloway@hotmail.com
Trina Vanessa King  
Member ID:20-1142
Star's Acre (TVK)
3281 Bristow Rd 
Grants Pass, OR 97527
Phone: 314-540-0452
E-mail: trinaking@botanicalbutterfly.com
Corinne Kneser Adam Rak
Member ID:21-1169
Owl & Raven Farm (ORF)
9521 Liberty Rd S 
Salem, OR 97306
Phone: 503-991-2748, 503-991-2653
E-mail: c.m.kneser@gmail.com
Jennifer Lyda Amy Vanoudenhaegen
Member ID:20-1136
Grateful Fibers Pygora Farm (MOF)
8711 NW Kansas City Rd 
Forest Grove, OR 97116
Phone: 503-887-6321
E-mail: lydajennifer@yahoo.com
Candice & Joseph Miles  
Member ID:16-1030
Dandelion Hill Farm (DLH)
70518 Bear Creek Rd 
Wallowa, OR 97885
Phone: 541-805-6294
E-mail: dandelionhillfarm@gmail.com
Curt Millington  
Member ID:21-1173
Wolf Tree Farm Pygoras (WTP)
65915 Twin Bridges Rd 
Bend, OR 97703
Phone: 541-350-0657
E-mail: curtmillington@gmail.com
Janice Parker  
Member ID:09-776
3990 Barnhart Rd 
Dallas, OR 97338
Phone: 503-831-1699
E-mail: edreams_5@msn.com
Kathy Preston  
Member ID:19-1097
Wooly Acres (KPZ)
45710 SE Paha Loop Dr 
Sandy, OR 97055
Phone: 503-522-4353
E-mail: kp4sure@yahoo.com
Lisa Roskopf George DeGeer
Member ID:95-280
Hawks Mountain Ranch (HMR)
51920 SW Dundee Road 
Gaston, OR 97119
Phone: 503-539-0295
E-mail: lisa@hawksmtnranch.com
Jennifer Rychlik Emma & Lizzy Ward
Member ID:19-1103
52240 NW Outback Ln 
Forest Grove, OR 97116
Phone: 503-809-9352
E-mail: jlr43@coho.net
Kari Schroeder  
Member ID:07-692
Crickview Ranch (CVR)
80344 Steen Rd 
Milton Freewater, OR 97862
Phone: 541-938-6756
E-mail: crickview@pocketinet.com
Brenda & Richard Squires & Family 
Member ID:21-1178
Dragonfly Belly Acres (DBA)
51682 SE 8th St 
Scappoose, OR 97056
Phone: 5033106327
E-mail: bsdean80@hotmail.com
Janet Maxwell- Tilp  
Member ID:04-535
Trillium Valley Farm (TVF)
29459 SW Ladd Hill Road 
Sherwood, OR 97140
Phone: 503-925-8305
E-mail: janettilp31@gmail.com
Chris & Tom Utterback  
Member ID:89-52
Yama Farms (YF)
PO Box 942 
Canby, OR 97013
Phone: 503-263-2400
E-mail: yamafarm@canby.com
Nancy  Willard  
Member ID:21-1165
25797 Fleck Rd 
Veneta, OR 97487
Phone: 541-556-1145
E-mail: info@donkeyeeaw.org

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Jan Marie Traynor  
Member ID:17-1047
Double T Farm (JMT)
31 Fox Chase Ln 
Honesdale, PA 18431
Phone: 570-470-5333
E-mail: janmarietraynor@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Elaine  Deegan  
Member ID:03-469
Harmony Homestead (HHF)
85 Fry Pond Rd 
West Greenwich, RI 2817
Phone: 410-397-2855
E-mail: Deecats@aol.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Dale & Kelly Fort  
Member ID:17-1058
Pluff Mudd Farm (4T)
2025 Bentz Rd 
Wadmalaw Island, SC 29487
Phone: 843-224-9279
E-mail: pluffmuddfarm@outlook.com
Laurie  Kavanaugh  
Member ID:21-1172
Mystery Farm Pygoras (MYP)
PO Box 292 
Camden, SC 29021
Phone: 803-427-1140
E-mail: lauriek2008@hotmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Eva Berg  
Member ID:10-785
Everich (ER)
8695 Hwy 269 Bell Buckle Rd 
Christiana, TN 37037
Phone: 714-588-4847
E-mail: eva@everichfarm.com
Kelli  DePlanche  
Member ID:21-1151
Celtic Crossing Farm (KEL)
137 Singleton Lane 
Mooresburg, TN 37811
Phone: 423-347-8316
E-mail: kelliryan65@aol.com
Lee Ann  Williams-Maley  
Member ID:21-1168
Monte Verde Farm (MVG)
9991 Central Pike  
Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Phone: 901-483-1341
E-mail: leeannwilliamsmaley@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Teal  Gray  
Member ID:21-1153
Lavender Crow Farm (LCF)
4716 E. University Dr. 
Denton, TX 76208
Phone: 940-799-1416
E-mail: tealgrayworldwide@gmail.com
Marilyn Hudspeth  
Member ID:18-1073
3205 N FM 1655 
Alvord, TX 76225
Phone: 940-427-2363
E-mail: annhudspeth@gmail.com
Sheryl A Nee  
Member ID:08-727
Cinnamon Hill Farm (SAN)
2413 FM 1404 
Big Sandy, TX 75755
Phone: 760-408-2786/ 903-617-1454
E-mail: shersheba@aol.com
Barbara Shrum  
Member ID:15-1000
Dream Come True Pygoras (DCT)
2280 RCR 3330 
Emory, TX 75440
Phone: 903-423-1130
E-mail: brbrshrum13@gmail.com
Andrea Vrentas  
Member ID:19-1112
Angels Crossing Farm (ACV)
1406 E Main St #200-207 
Fredricksburg, TX 78624
Phone: 512-810-9101
E-mail: avrentas@yahoo.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Megan Keith  
Member ID:20-1141
Nerd Herd (MEG)
8551 N Peppergrass Dr 
Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Phone: 919-518-7145
E-mail: musclemansg1rl@yahoo.com
Dennis & Darlene Nethery  
Member ID:18-1063
3934 W 8350 South 
West Jordan, UT 84088
Phone: 801-750-9062
E-mail: dnethery@hotmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Karen S Steere  
Member ID:18-1066
Pileated Way Pygoras (PWP)
341 Herman Lewis Ln 
Winchester, VA 22603
Phone: 540-877-9770
E-mail: ksteere103@gmail.com
Kimberly & James Stricklen  
Member ID:21-1181
Mattnickfarm (MNF)
7088 Trilock Lane  
Rixeyville, VA 22737
Phone: 540-718-4379
E-mail: 713mattnickfarm@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Jeannette Rosier Chenoweth  
Member ID:20-1148
Be at Peace Pygoras (BPP)
PO Box 2082 
Mattawa, WA 99349
Phone: 509-707-3210
E-mail: one_yello_roz@yahoo.com
Autumn Gray Eakin  
Member ID:21-1176
10002 Aurora Ave N Ste 36-418
Seattle, WA 98133
Phone: 2064668934
E-mail: grayautumnday@outlook.com
Dan & Maggy Graves  
Member ID:15-984
Cowlitz River (DMG)
P.O. Box 68 
Onalaska, WA 98570
Phone: 360-749-6802
E-mail: cowlitzrivercaprines@yahoo.com
Dale & Korina  Groff  
Member ID:11-842
Mist Kissed Mtn (MKM)
4210 Mt Brynion Rd 
Kelso, WA 98626
Phone: 360-414-9157
E-mail: mistkissedmtn@gmail.com
Kimberly Ireland  
Member ID:21-1185
Caprine's Muse (KI)
14723 McIntosh Lane SE 
Teniino, WA 98589
Phone: 360-561-1739
E-mail: caprinesmuse@gmail.com
Cindy Johnson  
Member ID:07-662
Cindy's Treasures (CT)
PO Box 284 
Adna, WA 98522
Phone: 360-520-9128
E-mail: Sifu-cindy@heritagekungfu.com
Grant & Terri Kistler  
Member ID:06-624
Whistlekick (WK)
136 Fisher Rd 
Winlock, WA 98596
Phone: 360-827-1126
E-mail: Terri@whistlekickpygoras.com
Tom & Kathy  Logan  
Member ID:20-1147
Endless Praise Acres (EPA)
5616 Lowell Larimer Rd #A 
Everett, WA 98208
Phone: 425-368-8637
E-mail: kathylogan71@gmail.com
Jay & Jane McGough  
Member ID:08-715
The Willy Nilly Goat Farm (JNJ)
12109 Woods Creek Rd 
Monroe, WA 98272
Phone: 360-794-2905
E-mail: jnjane@comcast.net
Carrie Jody & Don Stanwyck  
Member ID:03-485
Fleece Fields (JFF)
10528 344th Ave NE 
Carnation, WA 98014
Phone: 425-788-8239
E-mail: jody@stanwyck.com or don@stanwyck.com
Megan Wagoner  
Member ID:20-1146
Shenanigans Fiber Farm (SHE)
12616 Sandridge Rd 
Long Beach, WA 98632
Phone: 503-410-0396
E-mail: emwagoner@gmail.com
Tim & Shalome Wilson  
Member ID:19-1098
Five Crows (BBW)
31511 64th Ave NW 
Stanwood, WA 98292
Phone: 360-629+-4926 or 206-898-0079
E-mail: qsbear96@yahoo.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Annette & Michael Maloney  
Member ID:21-1159
Far View Knoll (FAR)
7439 Country View Lane 
West Bend, WI 53090
Phone: 262-385-0189
E-mail: mmaloney92@gmail.com

Note: Please scroll down to see all members in this state, or click here to go back to the top of the page.

Dara Pond  
Member ID:19-1114
Goats Gruff (GGF)
84 Labrador Lane 
Moundsville, WV 26041
Phone: 304-810-2017
E-mail: dara.m.pond@comcast.net

 

PBA Footer

124 S Perry St.    Saint Marys, OH 45885  603-828-8619


Send mail to: PBA Webmaster with questions or comments about this website.

Copyright 2002-2020 Pygora® Breeders Association